Material: Oil
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Refined Enmatter
Weight:0.02 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.02 PED
Source
Source:Refined
Found on:Entropia Universe
Markup
EntropiaBay:102.3 %
PEAuction102.7 %
Average:102.5 %
Oil is an energy matter element, which is used in various areas as fuel, as a backbone for constructions and as parts of larger systems.

[Show chart] [Add item]

Raw Materials

Raw materials needed to refine to this item.

Raw MaterialAmountFound on
Crude Oil2Entropia Universe
    
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Blueprints

Blueprints where the material is used.

BlueprintAmountCostCost/MCost/%Found on
Adapted Montgomery Anabolic (L) Blueprint230.460.47102.5Entropia Universe
Adapted Montgomery Anabolic (L) Blueprint (L)230.460.47102.5Entropia Universe
Advanced Matrix Blueprint40.080.08102.5Entropia Universe
Advanced Security Module Blueprint120.240.25102.5Entropia Universe
Alekz Precision Scope Blueprint80.160.16102.5Entropia Universe
Armor Plating Mark.4D (L) Blueprint40.080.08102.5Entropia Universe
Armor Plating Mark.5D Blueprint40.080.08102.5Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Bloody Chainsaw (L) Blueprint78015.6015.99102.5Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Marine Chainsaw (L) Blueprint1002.002.05102.5Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Rustic Chainsaw (L) Blueprint1002.002.05102.5Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint20.040.04102.5Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Adjusted (L)20.040.04102.5Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Improved (L)20.040.04102.5Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Modified (L)30.060.06102.5Entropia Universe
Basic Coil Blueprint10.020.02102.5Entropia Universe
   PEDPED% 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
Adjusted Pixie Tier 1220.440.45102.5
Angel Improved Tier 1369373.8675.71102.5
 Angel Modified Tier 110864217.28222.71102.5
Angel Tier 13226.446.60102.5
Ankitus Tier 1170.340.35102.5
Bear Tier 11002.002.05102.5
Boar Tier 11282.562.62102.5
BodyGuard Tier 1130.260.27102.5
Canis Tier 1180.360.37102.5
CDF Scout Tier 1150.300.31102.5
 Chelydra Armor Tier 1270.540.55102.5
Chronicle Tier 1393878.7680.73102.5
Corvus Tier 1150.300.31102.5
 Dark Knight of Arkadia Tier 16438128.76131.98102.5
Dragon Tier 1190.380.39102.5
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Shops

The item may be found in these shops.

ShopPropertiesAmountValueMarkupMarkupExpiresExpiration periodDelete
 .Point 300   -477ResetDelete
 .Point 100   -477ResetDelete
    PEDPED%Days  
1

Hosted by House of Gamers. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.